Committee Assignments

Officers: Executive Committee:
  • Chairman: Tony Reaser
  • Vice Chair: Wilbur Lewis
  • Treasurer: Mike Warden
  • Secretary: Heather Beck-Wallace
  • Shaun Bennett
  • Larry Dixon
  • Tim Gebhardt
  • Matt St. Marie
  • Rob Zidek
Validation Committee
Outgoing Chair: Wilbur Lewis Incoming Chair: Tony Reaser Apprentice Chair: Shaun Bennett
  • 1-year (2018)
  • Rick Gallagher
  • Larry Dixon
  • 2-year (2019)
  • Matt St. Marie
  • Bryan Thomas
  • 3-year (2020)
  • John Cooper
  • Paul St. Marie
Committee Assignments
  • Awards
  • Tony Reaser – Chair
  • Shaun Bennett
  • Tim Alcorn
  • Heather Beck-Wallace
  • Jack Duffy
  • Membership
  • Tony Reaser — Chair
  • Executive Committee
  • By-Laws & Legal:
  • Larry Dixon – Chair
  • Paul St. Marie
  • Fund Raising
  • Steve Sunagel — Co-Chair
  • Ken Fenik — Co-Chair
  • Tim Johnson
  • Ring of Honor
  • Carol Russo – Chair
  • Tom Russo
  • Program
  • Larry Dixon – Chair
  • Ken Bruck
  • Mike Warden
  • Publicity
  • Shaun Bennett – Chair
  • Tim Alcorn
  • Bill Hudnutt
  • Rob Zidek
  • Heather Beck-Wallace
  • Jack Duffy
  • Banquet/Hospitality
  • Wilbur Lewis – Chair
  • Kevin Brubaker
  • Tim Johnson
  • Tom Reighley
  • John Cooper
  • Brett Larrick
  • Steve Kirsh
  • Phil Kuchta
  • Brian Thomas
  • Memorial & Historian
  • Tim Gebhardt – Chair
  • Heather Beck
  • Jack Duffy
  • Tim Johnson
  • Web Site
  • Tim Gebhardt – Chair
  • Rob Zidek
  • Bill Hudnutt
  • Brett Larrick
  • Showcase
  • Tim Gebhardt — Chair
  • Kevin Brubaker
  • Terry Doan
  • Larry Dixon
  • Scholarship
  • Heather Beck-Wallace — Chair
  • Jack Duffy — Co-Chair
  • Brett Larrick
  • Greg Thomas
  • Steve Kirsh
  • Phil Kuchta
  • Tom Russo
  • Rick Gallagher
  • Honorary Trustees:
  • Marcia Hersman
  • Bob Slager
  • Mark McGuire

Trustees: Front Row (L-R) Tony Reaser, Rob Given, Larry Dixon, Terry Doan, Wilbur Lewis, Steve Sunagel.

Second Row: Tim Gebhardt, Tim Johnson, Rob Zidek, Dom Piazza, Phil Kuchta, Heather Beck, Tom Russo..

Third Row: Tim Alcorn, Matt St. Marie, Shaun Bennett, Bill Hudnutt, Ken Bruck, Mike Warden, Carol Russo.

Back Row: Steve Kirsh, John Cooper, Brett Larrick